Cats SIng Wheels on the Bus | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs – Cats Version

Share it with your friends Like

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

Close
Pin It

? MEOW! We hope you like our Compilation – PLS Subscribe http://tinyurl.com/CatsCovers
More Cats Versions – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSvIdwnfWnXPCl-LkMDKKLiPrYI_VXnYa

Wheels on the Bus – 00:00
If you’re happy and you know it – 01:03
hokey pokey – 02:16
Old macdonald had a farm – 03:28
Happy Birthday – 04:26
Twinkle twinkle little star – 05:03
Row row row your boat – 05:41
Miss polly had a dolly – 06:40
Let it go (frozen) – 07:41
Chicken dance – 09:09
The Gummy Bear Song – 10:21

? We got a new Facebook page – let’s be friends:
https://www.facebook.com/CatsCovers/
? MEOW, nice to meet you 😛
We are Milky (the white one), Punch (the black one) and Smady (the nasty one) and we sing our favorite songs.
Please subscribe to our channel 🙂

Watch more of our covers:
Happy Birthday – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k37QvhAyA2Y
Uptown Funk – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jfgHff8_xTI
Frozen – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QQwN0VIWovo
Ed Sheeran – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jBlL77UYpHA
Zayn & Taylor – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DgFEjUekivo
The Chainsmokers – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b62pAeGdj4o
Taylor – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8gWKSsMhYMk
JB – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zBKWB…
Rihanna – Pour It Up – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vRUaW…
Lady Gaga – Applause – http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3T5Jkq…
Avicii – wake me up – http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=InNkb2…
One Direction – Best Song Ever – http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QZ9heH…
Miley Cyrus – We Can’t Stop – http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9RShud…
Nyan Cat – Cats Cover – http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cTa1Q2…
Et (Kitty Perry) – Cats Cover – http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ED0Z6G…

Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection
Cats sing Kids Dance Song – Cats sing Children’s Songs
????? ??? ??????? ??????? ??????? ????? ???????
Die Räder vom Bus
Les roues de l’autobus
?????? ? ????????
las rudas del autobus
??????? ??? ???????
Cats Parody
Singing cats
Cats version
Cats cover
Funny Cats
Gatos cantando
Version gatos
Versión Gatos
Gatitos lindos
Gatos graciosos
???? ????
????? ?????
??????? ??????
?????? ??? ?????
?
verzija macaka
????? ??????
????? ???
???
???
Ko?i?í píse?
Ko?i?í verze
katte synger
katten zingen
Katten muziek
kassi laulda
Les chats qui chantent
kissat laulaa
Katzen singen
?? ????? ??????????
macskák énekelnek
gatti cantano
??? ??
kucing menyanyi
katter synger
koty ?piewaj?
pisicile cânt?
????? ???????
Sjungande Katt
???????????
kediler ?ark?
???? ????????
???? ????
?????? ????
Hokey Pokey | 3D Nursery Rhymes For Baby | Songs For Kids And Childrens by Farmees

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV
ChuChu TV Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
LittleBabyBum

Comments

Write a comment